loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Xtremepapers.Com - Website Report

xtremepapers receives about 21,631 unique visitors and 138,441 (6.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $173.05/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $291,538.54. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xtremepapers.com is ranked number 26,853 in the world and 0.0047% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20146, United States and links to network IP address 199.83.132.84.

About - Xtremepapers.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$291,538.54
Daily Revenue:
$173.05
Monthly Revenue:
$5,191.50
Yearly Revenue:
$63,163.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
21,631
Monthly Unique Visitors:
648,930
Daily Pageviews:
138,441 (6.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
26,853 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0047% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
277
Average Load Time:
(1750 ms) 37 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Pakistan 16.1%19.7%1558
India 13.5%15.5%16824
United Kingdom 10.7%9.5%7011
Malaysia 7.3%6.7%1225
United States 5.6%4.8%69140
South Africa 5.4%3.7%4194
Nigeria 5.4%6.7%2185
United Arab Emirates 4.5%3.8%2477
Kenya 2.5%2.4%1054
Mauritius 2.5%1.8%240
Bangladesh 1.7%1.9%5690
Spain 0.8%0.6%57989

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
papers.xtremepapers.com
86.00%82.65%5.1
xtremepapers.com
46.72%17.35%2.0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
24,300
Google Indexed Pages:
299,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
25,401
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
326,968
Bing Backlinks:
22,700
Bing Indexed Pages:
286,074

Domain Overview

SEMrush xtremepapers.com
Domain:
  xtremepapers.com
Rank:
  174090
Organic Keywords:
  1,186
Organic Traffic:
  3,648
Organic Cost:
  $2,569.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  395
Facebook shares:
  1,641
Facebook comments:
  716
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  9
Facebook total:
  2,752
Tweets:
  7
Google +:
  65
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  3
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
199.83.132.84
ASN:
AS19551 
ISP:
Incapsula.com 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20146
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 199.83.132.84

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 24 Mar 2015 18:36:44 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.23 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.23 OpenSSL/1.0.0-fips mod_auth_passthrough/2.1 mod_bwlimited/1.4 mod_fcgid/2.3.6
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.17
Content-Type: text/html
Set-Cookie: visid_incap_162104=VTh6FvrDS0OU0e9uiglWgruuEVUAAAAAQUIPAAAAAAAowEeY9Vdw1mx0N3/hGmzp; expires=Thu, 23 Mar 2017 16:44:11 GMT; path=/; Domain=.xtremepapers.com
Set-Cookie: incap_ses_104_162104=lb9ySeqzxCjWMT5UXn5xAbuuEVUAAAAA1Gu7k7aK7A5WqbMHEfCkWQ==; path=/; Domain=.xtremepapers.com
X-Iinfo: 2-1924***3-1924***4 NNNY CT(9 -1 0) RT(1427222203832 0) q(0 0 0 -1) r(0 0)
X-CDN: Incapsula
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.xtremepapers.com
Rname admin.xtremepapers.com
Serial Number 2014061801
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.xtremepapers.com 3600
A 199.83.132.84 3600
A 199.83.128.84 3600
NS ns2.xtremepapers.com 3599
NS ns1.xtremepapers.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-06-18
Domain Age:
6 years 9 months 6 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: XTREMEPAPERS.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1496171707_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2014-06-03T07:01:52.00Z
Creation Date: 2008-06-18T06:03:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-06-18T06:03:44.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.XTREMEPAPERS.COM
Name Server: NS2.XTREMEPAPERS.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-06-03T07:01:52.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: XTREMEPAPERS.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.XTREMEPAPERS.COM
Name Server: NS2.XTREMEPAPERS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 05-jun-2014
Creation Date: 18-jun-2008
Expiration Date: 18-jun-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 08 Jan 2015 07:37:14 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xtremepapers.com widget
Last update was 31 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.