Xtremepapers.Com - Info

xtremepapers receives about 22,552 unique visitors and 110,504 (4.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $180.42/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $303,235.05. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xtremepapers.com is ranked number 27,113 in the world and 0.0049% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Ashburn, NC, 20146, United States and links to network IP address 199.83.128.84.

About - Xtremepapers.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$303,235.05
Daily Revenue:
$180.42
Monthly Revenue:
$5,412.60
Yearly Revenue:
$65,853.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
22,552
Monthly Unique Visitors:
676,560
Daily Pageviews:
110,504 (4.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
27,113 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0049% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
277
Average Load Time:
(1609 ms) 40 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Pakistan 19.1%22.3%1824
Malaysia 14.3%11.6%2062
India 6.2%5.1%54691
Nigeria 5.6%4.7%4182
Egypt 5.4%9.1%5169
Saudi Arabia 5.0%8.0%6201
South Africa 4.0%3.9%8796
United Kingdom 3.8%2.6%34397
Hong Kong 2.8%2.8%7926
United States 2.7%2.2%189293
Indonesia 2.2%1.7%27170
Mauritius 1.8%1.3%536
Kenya 1.7%1.4%2396
Sri Lanka 1.0%1.4%6092
Bangladesh 0.8%0.6%16988
Spain 0.7%0.3%115250
Other 0.5%0.4%227

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
xtremepapers.com
83.94%75.18%1.9
papers.xtremepapers.com
36.00%24.82%1.5

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
24,700
Google Indexed Pages:
307,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
24,867
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
297,094
Bing Backlinks:
25,317
Bing Indexed Pages:
335,877

Domain Overview

SEMrush xtremepapers.com
Domain:
  xtremepapers.com
Rank:
  174090
Organic Keywords:
  1,186
Organic Traffic:
  3,648
Organic Cost:
  $2,569.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  435
Facebook shares:
  1,651
Facebook comments:
  790
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  9
Facebook total:
  2,876
Tweets:
  8
Google +:
  67
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  3
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
199.83.128.84
ASN:
AS19551 
ISP:
Incapsula.com 
Server Location:
Ashburn
NC
20146
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 199.83.128.84

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Etag: "d4eaaaad"
Content-Length: 12199
Content-Type: text/html
Date: Tue, 28 Apr 2015 17:47:12 GMT
Set-Cookie: visid_incap_162104=NRuH16WaQkyOYZx9ncrCGaDHP1UAAAAAQUIPAAAAAADePiKDcNhrvwZ8AaLI/tUk; expires=Thu, 27 Apr 2017 09:53:36 GMT; path=/; Domain=.xtremepapers.com
Set-Cookie: incap_ses_104_162104=4n3/B4Qaim6P1NLxeXtxAaDHP1UAAAAAlbpMqo2TbPUTkbPYIytcFg==; path=/; Domain=.xtremepapers.com
X-Iinfo: 8-17670083-0 0CNY RT(1430243232235 0) q(0 -1 -1 -1) r(0 -1)
X-CDN: Incapsula

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.xtremepapers.com
Rname admin.xtremepapers.com
Serial Number 2014061801
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.xtremepapers.com 3600
A 199.83.132.84 3600
A 199.83.128.84 3600
NS ns2.xtremepapers.com 3599
NS ns1.xtremepapers.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-06-18
Domain Age:
6 years 10 months 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: XTREMEPAPERS.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1496171707_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2014-06-03T07:01:52.00Z
Creation Date: 2008-06-18T06:03:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-06-18T06:03:44.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.XTREMEPAPERS.COM
Name Server: NS2.XTREMEPAPERS.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-06-03T07:01:52.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: XTREMEPAPERS.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.XTREMEPAPERS.COM
Name Server: NS2.XTREMEPAPERS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 05-jun-2014
Creation Date: 18-jun-2008
Expiration Date: 18-jun-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 08 Jan 2015 07:37:14 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xtremepapers.com widget
Last update was 26 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.