Xtremepapers.Com - Info

xtremepapers.com
xtremepapers receives about 10,908 unique visitors and 85,081 (7.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $87.26/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $152,470.19. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xtremepapers.com is ranked number 47,306 in the world and 0.00237% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.25.18.33.

About - Xtremepapers.Com

WRITE article about xtremepapers.com

How many visitors does xtremepapers.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
10,908
Monthly Unique Visitors:
327,240
Daily Pageviews:
85,081 (7.80 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
47,306 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00237% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
216
Average Load Time:
(1685 ms) 43 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Pakistan 20.4%14.0%1649
Saudi Arabia 17.1%22.6%1892
Nigeria 8.7%20.3%2000
Mauritius 5.8%5.0%100
Egypt 5.1%5.3%5233
Malaysia 3.8%3.4%5834
India 3.2%1.9%80629
Indonesia 2.7%1.8%19025
Argentina 2.5%1.4%9419
Sri Lanka 2.4%2.7%2619
Kenya 1.6%1.4%2088
Nepal 1.3%1.0%1452
United States 1.2%1.1%253951
Other 1.0%1.0%126
United Kingdom 1.0%0.2%108501

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
papers.xtremepapers.com
93.72%90.67%8.9
xtremepapers.com
60.88%9.33%1.4

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush xtremepapers.com
Domain:
  xtremepapers.com
Rank:
  174,090
Organic Keywords:
  1,186
Organic Traffic:
  3,648
Organic Cost:
  $2,569.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

xtremepapers.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  445
Facebook shares:
  1,687
Facebook comments:
  850
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  9
Facebook total:
  2,982
Tweets:
  8
Google +:
  71
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  3
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much xtremepapers.com can earn?

Website Value:
$152,470.19
Daily Revenue:
$87.26
Monthly Revenue:
$2,617.80
Yearly Revenue:
$31,849.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is xtremepapers.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.25.18.33
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.25.18.33

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

| and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Privacy Statement and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Community and 6 others render only 5 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
Ads by Google renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
► IGCSE Past Papers and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
1 renders only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
2 and 1 others render only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
CIE Oct/Nov 20…Session Starts renders only 5 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
WEEKS and 4 others render only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
SiteMap renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Int'l AS and A Levels and 72 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
A-Level Revision and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Copyright © 20…ghts Reserved. and 7 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
ADVANCING KNOW…IS IN OUR DNA renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/privacy_statement">Privacy Statement</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="text" name="q"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" name="sa"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/">Home</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="abg" href="https://www.go…331797261&amp;ai0=">Ads by Google</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://google…FVYIgQodEZAIjA" class="alt">► IGCSE Past Papers</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <span id="te-clr1-4b9f7a…be5ee0fb0-icon"></span> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/">Home</a> and 70 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#">⇧Top</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.xtremepapers.com/templates/style.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 3KiB (8% reduction).

Losslessly compressing https://www.google.com/cse/static/en/google_custom_search_watermark.gif could save 1.4KiB (***% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://ad.adsrvr.org/qjbj3t8/sjf4a25/abfkeldi_728x90.jpg?cb=279719 could save 933B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://usefb.adsrvr.org/bid/feedback/google?iid=099322fc-2389-49c7-8344-c37b249dde99&aid=1&wp=Vjso3QADcwYKgRXGAAH-chP_HmwQzTUf05-i2g&wpc=USD&sfe=872a8dd&puid=CAESEBfexaPmnAet2DMnKkCYWPM&tdid=&pid=qjbj3t8&ag=xcoh0h7&crid=abfkeldi&fq=0&td_s=www.xtremepapers.com&rcats=8tj,3oc,x9r,h8k&mcat=3oc&mste=&mfld=2&mssi=x93ku5a8&mfsi=z0dank6&uhow=100&agsa=&rgco=United%20States&rgre=Illinois&rgme=602&rgci=Chicago&rgz=60661&svbttd=1&dt=Mobile&osf=iOS&os=iOS83&br=Safari&rlangs=en&mlang=&svpid=1&did=&rcxt=Other&lat=41.882507&lon=-87.644096&tmpc=16.76&daid=&vp=0&osi=&osv=&bp=1.484058318864&mk=apple&mdl=iphone&dur=CjAKDGNoYXJnZS1hbGwtMSIgCP///////////wESE3R0ZF9kYXRhX2V4Y2x1c2lvbnMKMgobY2hhcmdlLWFsbFBlZXIzOUJyYW5kU2FmZXR5IhMI/P//////////ARIGcGVlcjM5&crrelr= could save 726B (89% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.2KiB (1% reduction).

Minifying http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/r20151029/r20151006/show_ads_impl.js could save 722B (1% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/r20151029/r20151006/expansion_embed.js could save 536B (2% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did xtremepapers.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 05 Nov 2015 10:00:59 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d266235727d400d5314d87f8b71388c1d1446717659; expires=Fri, 04-Nov-16 10:00:59 GMT; path=/; domain=.xtremepapers.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.17
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 2407b6fdaac40165-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS anirban.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS kay.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-06-18
Domain Age:
7 years 4 months 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: XTREMEPAPERS.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1496171707_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2014-06-03T07:01:52.00Z
Creation Date: 2008-06-18T06:03:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-06-18T06:03:44.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.XTREMEPAPERS.COM
Name Server: NS2.XTREMEPAPERS.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-06-03T07:01:52.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: XTREMEPAPERS.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.XTREMEPAPERS.COM
Name Server: NS2.XTREMEPAPERS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 05-jun-2014
Creation Date: 18-jun-2008
Expiration Date: 18-jun-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 08 Jan 2015 07:37:14 GMT <<<
Last update was 92 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

***stube.com
2 mins
jav68.me
2 mins
clixtrust.net
3 mins
***-sizes.org
5 mins
youra******.com
7 mins
digitalpremises.com
10 mins
solosend.com
10 mins
techinfoworld.com
11 mins
cammeetuphd.com
11 mins
promosikan.com
11 mins
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xtremepapers.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.